Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora 1-2 1X X2 +2.5 -2.5 Ambos M Apenas 1 M
Africa do Sul - National Div 1
Steenberg United x
TS Galaxy

23/10/2019 - 10:30
2,30 3,06 3,06 1,36 1,36 1,56 2,12 1,77 +62
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
Hertha Berlin U19 x
Union Berlin U19

23/10/2019 - 13:00
1,77 4,42 3,37 1,19 1,33 1,95 1,28 2,23 +75
Alemanha - Landespokal
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg x
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf

23/10/2019 - 15:00
9,18 6,12 1,22 1,12 4,08 1,06 1,30 2,23 +60
FV Bischmisheim x
Elversberg

23/10/2019 - 14:00
20,00 21,42 1,04 1,05 7,14 1,03 1,12 2,23 +59
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich x
Bergisch Gladbach 09

23/10/2019 - 14:00
7,65 6,12 1,24 1,12 3,83 1,08 1,32 2,23 +61
SSVg Velbert x
VfB Hilden

23/10/2019 - 14:30
2,04 4,08 2,81 1,22 1,39 1,70 1,39 2,23 +75
Alemanha - Regionalliga West
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II x
Alemannia Aachen

23/10/2019 - 13:00
2,43 3,67 2,81 1,32 1,43 1,56 1,70 2,19 1,60 2,30 +126
Arabia Saudita - Division 1
Ohod Madinah x
Al Qadisiya Al Khubar

23/10/2019 - 12:30
2,81 3,06 2,55 1,36 1,47 1,39 2,12 1,77 +62
Al-Bukayriyah FC x
Al Najoom

23/10/2019 - 12:10
2,35 2,96 3,06 1,39 1,36 1,56 2,04 1,84 +63
Al Thuqbah x
AL Taqdom

23/10/2019 - 11:45
1,63 3,83 4,85 1,24 1,16 2,24 1,94 1,94 +64
Al Kawkab x
Al Jabalain

23/10/2019 - 12:00
2,55 3,26 2,60 1,36 1,47 1,47 2,19 1,70 +62
Al Ain Fc x
Al Nahdha

23/10/2019 - 12:25
2,04 3,32 3,37 1,33 1,33 1,70 2,23 1,60 +61
Argentina Championship Women
Huracan Women x
Boca Juniors Women

23/10/2019 - 15:30
20,00 26,52 1,03 1,09 2,23 +5
Argentina Reserve League
CA Tigre Reserves x
Deportivo Moron Reserves

23/10/2019 - 10:00
2,04 3,32 3,32 2,14 1,73 +5
Deportivo Armenio Reserves x
Atletico Fenix Reserves

23/10/2019 - 15:30
2,43 3,16 2,81 2,23 1,63 +5
El Porvenir Reserves x
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves

23/10/2019 - 15:00
2,14 3,57 2,94 1,28 1,39 1,65 1,63 2,23 +68
Chacarita Juniors Reserves x
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves

23/10/2019 - 10:00
3,57 3,83 1,84 2,09 1,79 +5
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves x
CA Ituzaingo Reserves

23/10/2019 - 11:00
3,06 3,67 2,04 1,28 1,70 1,36 1,53 2,23 +66
Nueva Chicago Reserves x
Sarmiento Reserves

23/10/2019 - 10:00
3,16 3,67 1,99 1,73 2,14 +5
Los Andes Reserves x
Defensores Unidos Reserves

23/10/2019 - 15:30
1,43 4,42 6,12 1,68 2,23 +5
Almagro Reserves x
Quilmes Reserves

23/10/2019 - 11:00
3,32 3,32 2,04 2,04 1,84 +5
Excursionistas Reserves x
General Lamadrid Reserves

23/10/2019 - 12:00
1,47 4,08 6,12 1,22 1,12 2,55 1,79 2,09 +62
CA San Telmo Reserves x
UAI Urquiza Reserves

23/10/2019 - 15:00
2,19 3,47 2,86 1,63 2,23 +5
Bahrain Division 2
Al Ittifaq Maqaba x
Isa Town

23/10/2019 - 12:00
8,67 5,61 1,28 1,13 3,57 1,06 1,56 2,23 +66
Qalali x
Malkiya

23/10/2019 - 12:00
9,69 6,12 1,20 1,12 4,42 1,06 1,51 2,23 +59
BASQUETE - NBA
CLE Cavaliers x
ORL Magic

23/10/2019 - 20:05
3,83 1,32
BOS Celtics x
PHI 76ers

23/10/2019 - 20:35
2,86 1,48
NY Knicks x
SA Spurs

23/10/2019 - 21:35
5,36 1,20
DEN Nuggets x
POR Trail Blazers

23/10/2019 - 23:05
2,04 1,87
DET Pistons x
IND Pacers

23/10/2019 - 20:05
3,62 1,35
MEM Grizzlies x
MIA Heat

23/10/2019 - 20:35
3,72 1,33
WAS Wizards x
DAL Mavericks

23/10/2019 - 21:35
4,08 1,29
OKC Thunder x
UTA Jazz

23/10/2019 - 22:05
4,34 1,27
SAC Kings x
PHX Suns

23/10/2019 - 23:05
1,87 2,04
CHI Bulls x
CHA Hornets

23/10/2019 - 20:05
1,70 2,35
MIN Timberwolves x
BKN Nets

23/10/2019 - 20:35
2,45 1,65
Bolivia Clausura
Blooming x
Royal Pari Fc

23/10/2019 - 19:15
1,95 3,67 3,37 1,28 1,33 1,77 1,46 2,23 1,43 2,81 +126
Guabira x
The Strongest

23/10/2019 - 16:00
3,26 3,57 2,04 1,28 1,70 1,36 1,48 2,23 1,43 2,81 +126
Aurora x
Nacional Potosi

23/10/2019 - 19:15
2,65 3,47 2,43 1,32 1,53 1,47 1,58 2,23 1,53 2,55 +124
Bolivia Nacional B
Real Tomayapo x
CA Bermejo

23/10/2019 - 19:30
1,95 3,57 3,37 1,28 1,33 1,77 1,53 2,23 +69
Brasil - Encontros
Ferroviario U19 x
Ceara U19

23/10/2019 - 15:30
4,08 3,83 1,70 1,24 2,04 1,22 1,48 2,23 +66
Avai XI x
Tubarao

23/10/2019 - 15:00
2,43 3,32 2,67 1,33 1,43 1,53 1,99 1,89 +64
FC Atl x
Floresta EC U19

23/10/2019 - 13:30
2,35 3,47 2,65 1,32 1,47 1,56 1,47 2,23 +70
Brasil - Liga Sub20
Atletico Mineiro U20 x
Vasco Da Gama U20

23/10/2019 - 15:00
2,96 3,47 2,14 1,32 1,65 1,39 1,94 1,94 +62
Sao Paulo U20 x
Corinthians U20

23/10/2019 - 16:00
2,24 3,47 2,81 1,32 1,39 1,60 1,99 1,89 +63
Brasil Copa Gaucha
Caxias RS x
SER Santo Angelo

23/10/2019 - 18:30
1,22 6,12 9,18 1,12 1,06 4,08 1,73 2,14 +61
AE Sao Borja x
SC 12 Horas

23/10/2019 - 16:00
1,43 5,36 4,85 1,14 1,16 2,67 1,39 2,23 +70
Sao Jose PA x
Novo Hamburgo

23/10/2019 - 16:00
1,77 3,67 4,08 1,28 1,22 1,95 2,23 1,68 +61
Internacional RS B x
Real SC

23/10/2019 - 15:00
1,22 6,12 9,18 1,12 1,06 4,08 1,53 2,23 +61
Brasil Serie B
Sport Recife x
Parana

23/10/2019 - 19:15
1,79 3,16 5,10 1,39 1,16 2,04 2,23 1,53 +62
Colombia Primera A
Atletico Nacional Medellin x
Envigado FC

23/10/2019 - 20:15
1,56 3,83 5,61 1,24 1,14 2,30 1,94 1,94 1,95 1,84 +116
Colombia Primera B
Tigres FC x
Cortulua

23/10/2019 - 18:00
2,81 3,32 2,35 1,33 1,56 1,39 1,89 1,99 +62
Millonarios x
Independiente Santa Fe

23/10/2019 - 22:15
2,75 3,06 2,55 1,36 1,47 1,43 2,23 1,60 2,14 1,70 +113
Copa Libertadores
Flamengo x
Gremio

23/10/2019 - 21:30
1,60 4,08 6,12 1,24 1,14 2,30 2,23 1,65 2,30 1,60 +117
Costa Rica Segunda
AD Santa Rosa x
AD Cartagena

23/10/2019 - 15:00
1,84 3,47 3,83 1,32 1,24 1,87 +64
Dinamarca - 2. Division Group 1
Skovshoved x
Hellerup IK

23/10/2019 - 14:00
6,12 4,42 1,48 1,22 2,67 1,13 1,77 2,12 1,87 1,87 +114
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
Olmedo x
Independiente del Valle

23/10/2019 - 18:00
3,47 3,37 2,04 1,33 1,70 1,32 2,09 1,79 1,87 1,87 +118
Ecuador Primera B
Independiente Juniors x
LDU Portoviejo

23/10/2019 - 17:15
2,09 3,16 3,37 1,36 1,33 1,70 2,23 1,48 +56
Santa Rita x
Liga De Loja

23/10/2019 - 17:00
1,56 3,47 6,12 1,32 1,12 2,30 2,23 1,63 +58
Atletico Santo Domingo x
Gualaceo SC

23/10/2019 - 17:30
2,24 3,06 3,16 1,36 1,36 1,60 2,23 1,43 +56
Manta FC x
Club Atletico Porteno

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,65 3,26 5,61 1,36 1,13 2,14 2,23 1,53 +59
Egypt Division 1
El Gounah x
AL Ahly Cairo

23/10/2019 - 12:30
9,69 5,36 1,24 1,14 3,83 1,06 1,84 2,04 2,55 1,53 +104
El Salvador Segunda Division
CD Vendaval x
CD San Pablo Municipal

23/10/2019 - 18:00
2,55 3,26 2,55 1,36 1,47 1,47 1,99 1,89 +64
Escocia - Premier League Women
Motherwell Women x
Glasgow City Women

23/10/2019 - 15:30
20,00 26,52 1,03 1,09 2,23 +53
Grecia - Amateur Cup
Kallithea x
AONF Attalos

23/10/2019 - 09:30
1,09 11,22 15,30 1,04 1,03 7,65 1,28 2,23 +59
Kopsahila x
Apollon Halandriou

23/10/2019 - 09:30
4,28 3,83 1,68 1,24 2,14 1,22 1,53 2,23 +65
Ilisiakos x
Agios Dimitrios

23/10/2019 - 09:30
1,12 9,18 11,22 1,06 1,04 6,12 1,39 2,23 +60
Guatemala Primera Division
Deportivo Reu x
Solola Fc

23/10/2019 - 15:15
2,04 3,47 3,16 1,32 1,36 1,70 2,19 1,71 +63
CD Achuapa x
Deportivo Carcha

23/10/2019 - 18:00
1,47 4,59 5,10 1,16 1,14 2,55 2,14 1,73 +59
Capitalinos FC x
CSD Comunicaciones II

23/10/2019 - 18:00
1,63 3,32 5,61 1,33 1,13 2,24 2,09 1,79 +60
Deportivo San Pedro x
Nueva Concepcion

23/10/2019 - 18:00
1,60 3,47 5,61 1,32 1,13 2,24 2,09 1,79 +60
chimaltenango Fc x
SUCHITEPEQUEZ

23/10/2019 - 18:30
2,24 3,67 2,65 1,28 1,47 1,60 2,09 1,79 +63
Inglaterra - Championship
Fulham x
Luton

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,47 4,59 7,14 1,20 1,12 2,67 1,65 2,23 1,77 2,04 +123
Bristol City x
Charlton

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,04 3,47 3,88 1,33 1,28 1,77 1,95 1,95 1,77 2,04 +124
Huddersfield x
Middlesbrough

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,45 3,32 3,06 1,36 1,39 1,56 2,14 1,77 1,87 1,87 +125
Derby x
Wigan

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,04 3,37 4,08 1,36 1,24 1,77 2,04 1,84 1,84 1,95 +123
Nottm Forest x
Hull

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,99 3,67 3,83 1,32 1,28 1,84 1,84 2,04 1,70 2,14 +127
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
Taunton Town x
TRURO CITY

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,24 3,67 2,65 1,28 1,47 1,60 1,60 2,23 +69
Inglaterra - Copa Isthmian
Chalfont St Peter x
FC Romania

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,53 5,10 4,08 1,14 1,22 2,43 1,33 2,23 +72
Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Lewes x
Corinthian Casuals

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,87 3,67 3,57 1,28 1,28 1,84 1,84 2,04 +67
Kingstonian x
Bognor Regis Town

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,14 3,57 2,94 1,28 1,39 1,65 1,73 2,14 +68
Inglaterra - Liga 1
Peterborough x
ACCRINGTON STANLEY

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,77 4,18 5,10 1,24 1,19 2,04 1,60 2,23 1,65 2,24 +128
Coventry x
FLEETWOOD TOWN

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,50 3,47 3,16 1,33 1,39 1,56 2,09 1,79 1,84 1,99 +125
Ipswich x
Rotherham

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,04 3,77 3,98 1,32 1,28 1,77 1,84 2,04 1,73 2,09 +125
Irlanda do Norte - Reserve League
Ballymena Utd Reserves x
Linfield Reserves

23/10/2019 - 15:45
6,12 5,87 1,33 1,16 2,23 +5
Glentoran Reserves x
Larne Reserves

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,32 6,63 5,61 1,17 2,23 +5
Carrick Rangers Reserves x
Crusaders Reserves

23/10/2019 - 15:45
3,47 6,63 1,53 1,19 2,23 +5
Italia - Serie C Group A
Lecco x
Juventus B

23/10/2019 - 13:30
3,06 3,06 2,43 1,39 1,56 1,39 2,23 1,53 2,04 1,77 +116
ALESSANDRIA x
PISTOIESE

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,47 4,08 8,67 1,24 1,07 2,67 1,99 1,89 2,14 1,70 +117
Olbia x
Albinoleffe

23/10/2019 - 10:00
2,55 3,06 2,86 1,39 1,43 1,53 2,23 1,60 1,87 1,87 +114
Monza x
ASDC Gozzano

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,32 4,85 9,69 1,19 1,06 3,57 1,94 1,94 2,43 1,56 +115
CARRARESE x
Como

23/10/2019 - 13:30
2,35 3,06 3,06 1,36 1,36 1,56 2,09 1,79 2,04 1,77 +115
PONTEDERA x
PRO PATRIA

23/10/2019 - 13:30
2,04 3,06 3,37 1,36 1,33 1,70 1,99 1,89 1,77 2,04 +122
Pro Vercelli x
AREZZO

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,19 2,96 3,32 1,39 1,33 1,65 2,23 1,60 2,04 1,77 +112
GIANA ERMINIO x
US Pergolettese

23/10/2019 - 13:30
2,19 3,06 3,47 1,39 1,33 1,70 1,89 1,99 1,70 2,14 +118
RENATE x
Novara

23/10/2019 - 13:30
3,06 3,06 2,35 1,36 1,56 1,36 2,23 1,47 2,30 1,60 +113
Siena x
US Pianese

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,70 3,47 2,67 1,28 1,16 +112
Italia - Serie C Group B
Cesena x
SUDTIROL

23/10/2019 - 13:30
2,24 3,06 3,37 1,39 1,36 1,65 2,12 1,77 1,84 1,95 +117
Virtus Verona x
Ravenna

23/10/2019 - 13:30
1,89 3,16 4,59 1,39 1,19 1,87 2,23 1,65 2,04 1,77 +116
AC FERALPISALO x
Piacenza

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,43 3,06 3,16 1,39 1,39 1,56 2,23 1,65 1,95 1,84 +116
Fano x
Vis Pesaro

23/10/2019 - 13:30
2,45 3,06 3,06 1,39 1,39 1,56 2,23 1,51 2,24 1,65 +110
Arzignano Valchiampo x
Vicenza

23/10/2019 - 15:45
4,42 3,26 1,95 1,39 1,84 1,22 2,23 1,63 2,14 1,70 +109
Gubbio x
Imolese

23/10/2019 - 13:30
2,50 3,06 3,16 1,39 1,39 1,56 2,23 1,65 1,95 1,84 +114
Padova x
Sambenedettese

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,99 3,16 3,88 1,36 1,24 1,77 2,23 1,60 2,14 1,70 +110
Reggio Audace FC x
RIMINI

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,47 3,88 6,63 1,24 1,10 2,55 2,19 1,70 2,43 1,56 +111
Italia - Serie C Group C
Rende x
ASD Sicula Leonzio

23/10/2019 - 13:30
3,16 3,06 2,35 1,39 1,60 1,39 2,23 1,53 2,14 1,70 +111
Bari x
CATANZARO

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,35 3,06 3,16 1,39 1,39 1,60 2,23 1,60 2,04 1,77 +116
Reggina x
AZ Picerno ASD

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,65 3,83 4,59 1,24 1,16 2,14 1,99 1,89 1,95 1,84 +120
Paganese x
Vibonese

23/10/2019 - 13:30
2,96 3,37 2,19 1,33 1,65 1,39 2,23 1,68 2,04 1,77 +122
Ternana x
Avellino

23/10/2019 - 13:30
1,65 3,57 5,36 1,28 1,14 2,14 2,19 1,70 2,14 1,70 +114
Virtus Francavilla x
TERAMO

23/10/2019 - 10:00
2,50 2,81 3,06 1,39 1,36 1,53 2,23 1,36 2,55 1,53 +115
CASERTANA x
MONOPOLI

23/10/2019 - 15:45
2,67 3,06 2,60 1,36 1,47 1,43 2,23 1,63 2,04 1,77 +116
Rieti x
Viterbese

23/10/2019 - 15:45
3,57 3,06 2,19 1,39 1,70 1,32 2,04 1,84 1,77 2,04 +117
Potenza x
Cavese

23/10/2019 - 13:30
1,63 3,83 5,10 1,28 1,16 2,30 2,14 1,73 2,14 1,70 +113
Catania x
Bisceglie 1913

23/10/2019 - 15:45
1,63 3,67 5,61 1,32 1,14 2,30 2,04 1,84 2,04 1,77 +114
Ivory Coast League Cup
Bouake FC x
LYS Sassandra

23/10/2019 - 15:00
2,24 3,16 3,06 1,36 1,36 1,60 2,23 1,65 +59
Ecole de Football Yeo Martial x
AS Denguele

23/10/2019 - 12:30
2,75 2,94 2,60 1,39 1,47 1,43 2,23 1,53 +57
Kuwait Division 1
Al Salibikhaet Sc x
Burgan SC

23/10/2019 - 11:40
1,89 3,83 3,37 1,24 1,33 1,84 1,79 2,09 +65
Khaitan x
Al Fahaheel SC

23/10/2019 - 11:40
2,24 3,67 2,67 1,28 1,43 1,60 1,73 2,14 +68
Lithuania 1 Lyga
BFA Vilnius x
FC KupiUkis

23/10/2019 - 12:30
2,30 4,08 2,45 1,22 1,53 1,56 1,48 2,23 +69
Lithuania A Lyga Women
Ssg FA Siauliai Women x
Utenis Utena Women

23/10/2019 - 10:00
1,28 6,63 6,63 1,10 1,10 3,57 1,19 2,23 +72
Mexico Cup
Cimarrones de Sonora FC x
Puebla

23/10/2019 - 23:00
3,47 3,37 2,04 1,33 1,70 1,32 2,09 1,79 1,84 1,95 +180
Universidad Guadalajara x
Monterrey

23/10/2019 - 21:00
4,85 3,83 1,65 1,24 2,14 1,19 1,89 1,99 1,87 1,87 +115
Zacatepec 1948 x
Pachuca

23/10/2019 - 23:00
3,57 3,57 1,95 1,28 1,77 1,28 1,73 2,14 1,65 2,24 +122
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Toluca Women x
Unam Pumas Women

23/10/2019 - 20:00
2,14 3,37 3,06 1,33 1,36 1,65 2,23 1,60 +60
Cruz Azul Women x
Queretaro Women

23/10/2019 - 18:00
1,77 3,83 3,83 1,24 1,24 1,95 1,58 2,23 +68
Nicaragua Apertura
CD Walter Ferretti x
Diriangen

23/10/2019 - 22:00
1,95 3,26 3,67 1,36 1,28 1,77 2,23 1,63 +61
Real Esteli x
Managua FC

23/10/2019 - 22:00
1,95 3,32 3,57 1,33 1,28 1,77 2,23 1,68 +61
Jalapa x
Deportivo Ocotal

23/10/2019 - 18:00
2,45 3,26 2,65 1,36 1,47 1,53 2,23 1,58 +59
Nicaragua Youth League
Jalapa U20 x
Deportivo Ocotal U20

23/10/2019 - 15:30
2,24 3,67 2,67 1,28 1,43 1,60 1,63 2,23 +68
Polonia - III Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki x
Legia Warsaw II

23/10/2019 - 10:00
7,14 4,59 1,36 1,16 3,06 1,09 1,36 2,23 +66
Russia Division 1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk x
SKA Energia Khabarovsk

23/10/2019 - 12:00
2,19 3,06 3,32 1,36 1,33 1,65 2,23 1,68 1,95 1,84 +114
Chertanovo x
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

23/10/2019 - 13:00
1,39 4,08 9,18 1,24 1,06 3,06 1,89 1,99 2,24 1,65 +110
Rotor Volgograd x
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok

23/10/2019 - 12:00
1,48 3,83 6,63 1,24 1,10 2,55 2,19 1,70 2,30 1,60 +107
FK Khimki x
FK Armavir

23/10/2019 - 12:30
1,39 4,08 8,16 1,22 1,07 2,81 2,04 1,84 2,24 1,65 +110
Torpedo Moscow x
FC Chayka

23/10/2019 - 13:00
1,58 3,57 6,63 1,32 1,12 2,43 2,09 1,79 1,95 1,84 +113
Krasnodar II x
FC Nizhny Novgorod

23/10/2019 - 10:00
3,47 3,16 2,14 1,39 1,70 1,33 2,23 1,65 1,95 1,84 +111
Shinnik Yaroslavl x
Baltika Kaliningrad

23/10/2019 - 12:30
2,60 3,06 2,75 1,36 1,43 1,47 2,23 1,65 1,95 1,84 +114
Rwanda National League
Etincelles x
AS Kigali

23/10/2019 - 10:00
1,84 3,16 4,28 1,36 1,22 1,87 2,23 1,51 +58
Servia - Liga Prva
FK Trayal Krusevac x
FK Zlatibor

23/10/2019 - 13:00
2,30 3,06 3,06 1,36 1,36 1,56 2,23 1,47 +56
FK Graficar Beograd x
FK Radnicki 1923

23/10/2019 - 10:00
1,39 4,28 6,63 1,22 1,10 2,81 2,23 1,68 +58
Ucrania Druha Liga
FC Alliance Lipova Dolina x
FK Avanhard Kramatorsk II

23/10/2019 - 12:00
1,16 8,16 11,22 1,08 1,04 5,10 1,47 2,23 +61
UEFA Champions League
Genk x
Liverpool

23/10/2019 - 16:00
9,69 6,12 1,32 1,14 3,57 1,09 1,53 2,23 1,84 1,99 +118
Slavia Prague x
Barcelona

23/10/2019 - 16:00
7,65 4,85 1,43 1,20 2,81 1,12 1,56 2,23 1,73 2,09 +119
Ajax x
Chelsea

23/10/2019 - 13:55
2,40 3,67 2,94 1,32 1,43 1,60 1,60 2,23 1,53 2,55 +128
Benfica x
Lyon

23/10/2019 - 16:00
2,04 3,67 3,67 1,32 1,32 1,77 1,77 2,14 1,65 2,24 +127
Inter Milan x
Borussia Dortmund

23/10/2019 - 16:00
2,19 3,57 3,37 1,32 1,36 1,70 1,84 2,04 1,65 2,24 +127
RB LEIPZIG x
Zenit St Petersburg

23/10/2019 - 13:55
1,65 4,28 5,10 1,24 1,19 2,24 1,56 2,23 1,60 2,30 +127
FC Salzburg x
Napoli

23/10/2019 - 16:00
2,55 3,88 2,60 1,28 1,53 1,53 1,43 2,23 1,39 3,06 +128
Lille x
Valencia

23/10/2019 - 16:00
2,65 3,26 2,86 1,39 1,43 1,53 2,04 1,84 1,79 2,04 +124
UEFA Youth League
Inter Milan U19 x
Borussia Dortmund U19

23/10/2019 - 11:00
1,79 4,08 3,83 1,24 1,28 2,04 1,47 2,23 1,47 2,67 +125
FC Salzburg U19 x
Napoli U19

23/10/2019 - 10:00
1,28 5,87 9,18 1,14 1,06 3,83 1,47 2,23 1,87 1,87 +125
Benfica U19 x
Lyon U19

23/10/2019 - 11:00
2,30 3,67 2,67 1,28 1,43 1,56 1,43 2,23 1,39 3,06 +127
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
Club Oriental x
CA Platense

23/10/2019 - 13:00
2,19 3,47 2,86 1,32 1,39 1,65 2,14 1,73 +63
Potencia x
Alto Peru

23/10/2019 - 16:15
1,39 4,28 7,14 1,22 1,09 2,81 1,46 2,23 +64
USA MLS Play-Offs
New York City FC x
Toronto FC

23/10/2019 - 20:00
1,99 3,57 3,83 1,32 1,28 1,84 1,60 2,23 1,56 2,43 +128
Seattle Sounders FC x
Real Salt Lake

23/10/2019 - 23:00
1,70 3,83 5,10 1,28 1,19 2,14 1,77 2,12 1,73 2,09 +126
USA USL Championship
Austin Bold FC x
LA Galaxy II

23/10/2019 - 21:30
2,30 3,37 2,81 1,33 1,39 1,56 1,63 2,23 +68
Sacramento Republic x
New Mexico United

23/10/2019 - 23:30
1,89 3,83 3,37 1,24 1,33 1,84 1,63 2,23 +68
North Carolina FC x
Birmingham Legion FC

23/10/2019 - 20:00
1,47 4,59 5,10 1,16 1,14 2,55 1,58 2,23 +65
Ottawa Fury FC x
Charleston Battery

23/10/2019 - 20:00
1,95 3,67 3,26 1,28 1,36 1,77 1,94 1,94 +63
Venezuela Cup
Monagas x
Deportivo La Guaira

23/10/2019 - 18:00
2,45 3,16 2,75 1,36 1,43 1,53 1,99 1,89 +64
ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO x
Zulia

23/10/2019 - 19:00
2,30 3,26 2,86 1,36 1,39 1,56 1,89 1,99 +63
Caracas x
Metropolitanos FC

23/10/2019 - 17:00
1,87 3,37 3,83 1,33 1,24 1,84 2,23 1,65 +61
Zamora x
Carabobo

23/10/2019 - 20:00
2,04 3,32 3,37 1,33 1,33 1,70 2,06 1,81 +63
World Club Friendlies
Chittagong Abahani x
Young Elephants FC

23/10/2019 - 10:00
1,68 3,83 4,28 1,24 1,22 2,14 1,63 2,23 +73
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba FC x
Highlanders FC

23/10/2019 - 10:00
1,89 3,16 4,08 1,36 1,22 1,84 2,23 1,39 +55
Dynamos FC x
FC Platinum

23/10/2019 - 10:00
2,81 2,65 2,81 1,47 1,39 1,39 2,23 1,39 +55
Ngezi Platinum FC x
Bulawayo Chiefs FC

23/10/2019 - 10:00
1,77 3,26 4,59 1,36 1,16 1,95 2,23 1,47 +58
Chicken Inn FC x
CAPS United

23/10/2019 - 10:00
2,35 2,81 3,26 1,39 1,36 1,56 2,23 1,51 +59
Bilhete
N° de Jogos
0
Valor da aposta
Valor do prêmio
0,00
Cliente (opcional)